Skip to main content
YI

Yuqing Investment Limited

Financial Services Provider

Auckland
FSPR Registered
FSP Number: FSP724731
Team Size: 1 adviser

About Yuqing Investment Limited

What is Yuqing Investment Limited?

Yuqing Investment Limited is a financial services provider, based in Auckland, with 6 years on the FSPR register, and 1 appointed adviser on file.

How is Yuqing Investment Limited regulated?

Yuqing Investment Limited is registered on the Financial Service Providers Register (FSPR)as FSP724731, with first registration in 2020. Disputes are handled by Financial Services Complaints Limited. Verify on the FSPR register at fsp-register.companiesoffice.govt.nz.

What does Yuqing Investment Limited offer?

Yuqing Investment Limited's scope of advice is recorded on the Financial Service Providers Register and in its Public Disclosure Statement. Refer to those sources for the binding scope.

Contact Information

Phone

Not available

Email

Not available

Website

Not available

Address

7 Milford Road,Milford,Auckland,0620,New Zealand

About Yuqing Investment Limited

Company profile coming soon

Get in touch to add your company description

Adviser Team

1 adviser
TW

Tao Wang

Financial Adviser

FSP487847

Based in Auckland
View profile

Get Financial Guidance

Connect with Yuqing Investment Limited for personalized financial guidance tailored to your needs.

Request Consultation

Why Choose Yuqing Investment Limited?

FSPR Registered - Licensed & regulated

0

Adviser Team - 1 adviser

Consultation Available - Contact to enquire

Is this your business?

Claim it to add your logo, description, contact details, and team information. Free to claim.

Important: FinanceAdvisers.co.nz is a lead generation service. We connect consumers with FSPR-registered financial advisers but do not provide financial advice ourselves.

The information on this page is general in nature and should not be relied upon as financial advice. Your personal circumstances should be considered before making any financial decisions.

Always verify adviser credentials on the Financial Service Providers Register.