Skip to main content
Asa Investments Limited logo

Asa Investments Limited

Financial Services Provider

5 Read 86 reviews on Google

Source: Google Business Profile. Reflects this firm's listing, not individual advisers.

Auckland
FSPR Registered
FSP Number: FSP726891
Team Size: 1 adviser

About Asa Investments Limited

What is Asa Investments Limited?

Asa Investments Limited is a financial services provider, based in Auckland, with 5 years on the FSPR register, and 1 appointed adviser on file.

How is Asa Investments Limited regulated?

Asa Investments Limited is registered on the Financial Service Providers Register (FSPR)as FSP726891, with first registration in 2021. Disputes are handled by Financial Services Complaints Limited. Verify on the FSPR register at fsp-register.companiesoffice.govt.nz.

What does Asa Investments Limited offer?

Asa Investments Limited's scope of advice is recorded on the Financial Service Providers Register and in its Public Disclosure Statement. Refer to those sources for the binding scope.

Contact Information

Email

Not available

Address

3b Torrington Crescent,Glen Innes,Auckland,1072,New Zealand

About Asa Investments Limited

Company profile coming soon

Get in touch to add your company description

Location

3B Torrington Crescent, Glen Innes, Auckland 1072, New Zealand · 5 other providers nearby

Open in Google Maps →

Map tiles © OpenStreetMap, © CARTO. Office coordinates from Google Places.

Adviser Team

1 adviser
AC

Andre Cornelius Botha

Financial Adviser

FSP610509

Based in Auckland
View profile

Get Financial Guidance

Connect with Asa Investments Limited for personalized financial guidance tailored to your needs.

Request Consultation Call Now

Why Choose Asa Investments Limited?

FSPR Registered - Licensed & regulated

5 Star Rating - 86 reviews

Adviser Team - 1 adviser

Consultation Available - Contact to enquire

Is this your business?

Claim it to add your logo, description, contact details, and team information. Free to claim.

Important: FinanceAdvisers.co.nz is a lead generation service. We connect consumers with FSPR-registered financial advisers but do not provide financial advice ourselves.

The information on this page is general in nature and should not be relied upon as financial advice. Your personal circumstances should be considered before making any financial decisions.

Always verify adviser credentials on the Financial Service Providers Register.