Skip to main content
PL

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Financial Adviser at Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

539 Mount Eden Road,Mount Eden,Auckland,1024,New Zealand
Registered 9+ years

About Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Who is Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership?

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership is a financial adviser, based in Auckland, appointed under the Financial Advice Provider Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership, and has been registered on the FSPR for 9 years.

How is Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership regulated?

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership is registered on the Financial Service Providers Register (FSPR)as FSP520646, with first registration in 2016. Verify on the FSPR register at fsp-register.companiesoffice.govt.nz.

What does Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership specialise in?

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership provides financial advice covering Fund Manager. Refer to Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership's Public Disclosure Statement and the FSPR record for the binding scope of advice.

Areas of Expertise

Fund Manager

Financial Advice Provider

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Product providers this FAP has disclosed in their PDS →

Registration Details

Registered Since

October 2016

Registration Status

registered

Verify on FSPR

View on FSPR

Source: FSPR · synced 11 August 2025 · Report incorrect info

Contact Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Get in touch for financial guidance tailored to your needs. Some advisers offer free initial consultations — confirm directly.

Phone

Not available

Email

Not available

Website

Not available

Address

539 Mount Eden Road,Mount Eden,Auckland,1024,New Zealand

Professional Details

Provider: Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership
FSP Number: 520646

About Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Professional profile coming soon

Get in touch to add your professional bio and background

Qualifications & Education

Qualifications coming soon

Professional credentials and certifications will be displayed here

Work History

Financial Adviser

Premier Legal Finance Limited Partnership

Current Position

Is this your profile?

Claim it to add your photo, bio, direct contact details, and start receiving leads. Free to claim.

Important: FinanceAdvisers.co.nz is a lead generation service. We connect consumers with FSPR-registered financial advisers but do not provide financial advice ourselves.

The information on this page is general in nature and should not be relied upon as financial advice. Your personal circumstances should be considered before making any financial decisions.

Always verify adviser credentials on the Financial Service Providers Register.