Skip to main content
BT

Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Financial Adviser at Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Aon House, Level 19,1 Willis Street,Wellington,6011,New Zealand
Registered 9+ years

About Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Who is Booster Tahi Gp Limited?

Booster Tahi Gp Limited is a financial adviser, based in Wellington, appointed under the Financial Advice Provider Booster Tahi Gp Limited, and has been registered on the FSPR for 9 years.

How is Booster Tahi Gp Limited regulated?

Booster Tahi Gp Limited is registered on the Financial Service Providers Register (FSPR)as FSP555787, with first registration in 2017. Verify on the FSPR register at fsp-register.companiesoffice.govt.nz.

What does Booster Tahi Gp Limited specialise in?

Booster Tahi Gp Limited provides financial advice covering Investment Services. Refer to Booster Tahi Gp Limited's Public Disclosure Statement and the FSPR record for the binding scope of advice.

Areas of Expertise

Investment Services

Financial Advice Provider

Registration Details

Registered Since

June 2017

Registration Status

registered

Verify on FSPR

View on FSPR

Source: FSPR · synced 26 June 2025 · Report incorrect info

Contact Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Get in touch for financial guidance tailored to your needs. Some advisers offer free initial consultations — confirm directly.

Phone

Not available

Email

Not available

Website

Not available

Address

Aon House, Level 19,1 Willis Street,Wellington,6011,New Zealand

Professional Details

Provider: Booster Tahi Gp Limited
FSP Number: 555787

About Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Professional profile coming soon

Get in touch to add your professional bio and background

Qualifications & Education

Qualifications coming soon

Professional credentials and certifications will be displayed here

Work History

Financial Adviser

Booster Tahi Gp Limited

Current Position

Is this your profile?

Claim it to add your photo, bio, direct contact details, and start receiving leads. Free to claim.

Important: FinanceAdvisers.co.nz is a lead generation service. We connect consumers with FSPR-registered financial advisers but do not provide financial advice ourselves.

The information on this page is general in nature and should not be relied upon as financial advice. Your personal circumstances should be considered before making any financial decisions.

Always verify adviser credentials on the Financial Service Providers Register.